10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2017-09-26
297

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2017-09-26

"Modern art and design"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 297, pages 1 à 60, page en cours 1
1909 - 1995
Sketch for exhibition poster
FREDDIE Wilhelm 1909-1995,Sketch for exhibition poster,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-09-26
Numéro de lot 715
Technique mixte
Estimations
Prix
Wilhelm Freddie: Sketch for exhibition poster. Unsigned. Mixed media and (...)
Compositions
SAKS Adam 1974,Compositions,2005,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-09-26
Numéro de lot 813
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Adam Saks, Jens Birkemose: Compositions. Signed Saks 05, 62/200 and J. (...)
1924 - 1994
Composition
DOUCET Jacques 1924-1994,Composition,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-09-26
Numéro de lot 612
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Jacques Doucet: Composition. Signed Doucet, 46/150. Lithograph in colours. (...)
Composition
FRANDSEN Erik August 1957,Composition,2004,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-09-26
Numéro de lot 629
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Erik A. Frandsen: Composition. Signed E. A. Frandsen 04, 15/25. Lithograph. (...)
Composition
ANONYMOUS,Composition,1963,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-09-26
Numéro de lot 901
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Crayons, Papier
Estimations
1 000 DKK (134 EUR)
Prix
750 DKK (101 EUR)
1963
40.00 X 55.00 cm
Painter unknown, 20th century: Composition. Indistinct signature dated 1963. Crayon on paper. Visible size 40×55 cm.