Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Wladislaw T. Chmielinski , b. Warsaw 1911, d. s.p. 1979 (CD) A Winter day in (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | A ships portrait, "Austalia von Sonderburg, geführt durch Capitain J. H. (...) |
Still life with a lemon, shrimps, wine and a Delft bowl with cherries |
| | Pieter de Ring , style of, 17th century Still life with a lemon, shrimps, wine (...) |
A herd of deer is chased by a dog |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Lorenz Frølich , b. Copenhagen 1820, d. Hellerup 1908 A herd of deer is chased (...) |
Coastal scene from Beachy Head |
| | Vilhelm Melbye , b. Helsingør 1824, d. Roskilde 1882 Coastal scene from Beachy (...) |