Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie couleurs |
| | Poul Janus Ipsen , b. Copenhagen 1936 (CD) "Dressur". Signed Poul Janus Ipsen (...) |
| | Henry Heerup , b. Copenhagen 1907, d. s.p. 1993 (CD) "Kvinde og hest" (Woman (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Leif Lage , b. Sorø 1933 (CD) Three compositions, 1991. All signed Lage as (...) |
| | Claude Weisbuch , b. Thionville 1927 (CD) Composition with a woman. Signed (...) |
| | Thorkild Knudsen , b. Højrup, Hillerslev 1912, d. 1998 Winter landscape. (...) |