10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2014-04-21
221

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2014-04-21

"Paintings, works of art, coins and wine"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 221, pages 1 à 45, page en cours 1
Bird
Corneille Guillaume 1922-2010,Bird,2005,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2014-04-21
Numéro de lot 501
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Bronze, Patine
Prix
Corneille, b. Liège 1922, d. 2010 Bird, 2005. Stamp signed Corneille. Green (...)
Luzi
SYLVESTER Leif 1940,Luzi,2002,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2014-04-21
Numéro de lot 502
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Leif Sylvester, b. Copenhagen 1940 "Luzi". Signed Sylvester and on the reverse (...)
1882 - 1924
Woman by a coloumn
NIELSEN Kai 1882-1924,Woman by a coloumn,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2014-04-21
Numéro de lot 503
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Bronze
Estimations
Prix
Kai Nielsen, b. Svendborg 1882, d. Frederiksberg 1924 Woman by a coloumn. (...)
Composition
FRANCIS Mark 1962,Composition,2004,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2014-04-21
Numéro de lot 505
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile, Panneau
Prix
Dimensions (H x L x P)
Mark Francis, b. 1962 Composition, 2004. Signed and dated on the reverse. Oil (...)
1919 - 2009
To i To i To
GEERTSEN Ib 1919-2009,To i To i To,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2014-04-21
Numéro de lot 506
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Ib Geertsen, b. Copenhagen 1919, d. s.p. 2009 "To i To i To". Signed, dated (...)