Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Alex Franci (CD) Composition. Signed Alex Franci. Oil on canvas. 140 x 90 cm. (...) |
| | Ubekendt kunstner Figure composition. Indistinctly signed. Oil on canvas. 67 x 37 cm. Forced sale |
Technique | | Bois gravé |
| | Poul Agger, b. København 1936 (CD) Composition. Signed Poul Agger, e.a. (...) |
| | Lothar OppermannUnknown, b. 1939, d. København 1993 (CD) Figure composition. (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie couleurs |
| | Henry Heerup, b. Copenhagen 1907, d. s.p. 1993 (CD) Henry Heerup: "Noahs ark". (...) |