Landscape with farm and carriage |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | Unknown painter, 20th century: Landscape with farm and carriage.Unsigned. Oil on cardboard. 33 x 46 cm. Unknown painter, 20th century |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Einar Parslev: Danish summer landscape. Signed Einar Parslev1929. Oil on (...) |
Composition with buildings and tank |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Niels Sylvest: Composition with buildings and tank. SignedSylvest -67, E.T. 3- (...) |
| | Unknown painter, 20th century: Portait of a fisherman. Unsigned.Oil on canvas. 54 x 40 cm. Unknown painter, 20th century |
Southern cityscape with figureson a flight of stairs |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | Unknown painter, 20th century: Southern cityscape with figureson a flight of stairs. Signed. Oil on cardboard. 42 x 25 cm. Unknown painter, 20th century |