Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Mogens Zieler: "Lille figurbillede",1957. Signed on the reverse Mogens Zieler. (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Per Kirkeby: Compositions. Signed PK 84, 30/30. Seven woodcuts and (...) |
| | Sigurd Swane: Vase with flowers. Signed S. Swane. Oil on board. 36 x 43 cm. (...) |
| | Jens Søndergaard: "Svangre kvinder". Signed Jens Søndergaard, 34. Oil on (...) |
| | Sigurd Swane: Landscape. Indistinctly signed. Oil on canvas. 52 x 70 cm. (...) |