10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Copenhagen
Denmark
2011-03-21
285

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Copenhagen, 2011-03-21

"Paintings, works of art, coins and stamps"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 285, pages 1 à 57, page en cours 1
1905 - 1983
Lille figurbillede
ZIELER Mogens 1905-1983,Lille figurbillede,1957,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2011-03-21
Numéro de lot 501
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Mogens Zieler: "Lille figurbillede",1957. Signed on the reverse Mogens Zieler. (...)
1938 - 2018
Compositions
KIRKEBY Per 1938-2018,Compositions,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2011-03-21
Numéro de lot 502
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Per Kirkeby: Compositions. Signed PK 84, 30/30. Seven woodcuts and (...)
1879 - 1973
Vase with flowers
SWANE Sigurd 1879-1973,Vase with flowers,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2011-03-21
Numéro de lot 503
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Sigurd Swane: Vase with flowers. Signed S. Swane. Oil on board. 36 x 43 cm. (...)
Svangre kvinder
SONDERGAARD Jens Andersen 1895-1957,Svangre kvinder,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2011-03-21
Numéro de lot 506
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Jens Søndergaard: "Svangre kvinder". Signed Jens Søndergaard, 34. Oil on (...)
1879 - 1973
Landscape
SWANE Sigurd 1879-1973,Landscape,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2011-03-21
Numéro de lot 507
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Sigurd Swane: Landscape. Indistinctly signed. Oil on canvas. 52 x 70 cm. (...)