10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Copenhagen
Denmark
2007-07-30
100

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Copenhagen, 2007-07-30

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

Totaux 100, pages 1 à 20, page en cours 1
Landscape with trees and an old water fountain
MOHR Carla Colsmann,Landscape with trees and an old water fountain,1947,Bruun Rasmussen 2007-07-30
Numéro de lot 354
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Carla Colsmann Mohr: Landscape with trees and an old water fountain. Signed C. (...)
A Southern European mountain scenery
SOUTHERN Terry 1900-1900,A Southern European mountain scenery,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2007-07-30
Numéro de lot 669
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Unknown painter, 19th century: A Southern European mountain scenery. Unsigned. (...)
Interior from a cowbarn
JENSEN Gabriel Oluf 1862-1930,Interior from a cowbarn,1921,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2007-07-30
Numéro de lot 683
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Gabriel Jensen: Interior from a cowbarn. Signed Gabriel J., 1921. Oil on (...)
1816 - 1886
Marine with ships on open sea
GAUCHEREL Léon 1816-1886,Marine with ships on open sea,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2007-07-30
Numéro de lot 625
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Plaque estampe
Estimations
Léon Gaucherel: Marine with ships on open sea. Stamp signed Manet px./L. (...)
1810 - 1873
A young woman
MARSTRAND Wilhelm 1810-1873,A young woman,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2007-07-30
Numéro de lot 622
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Crayon
Estimations
Wilhelm Marstrand: A young woman. Signed and dated monogram june 69 Sabjals? (...)