11021
Brunk Auctions
Asheville
United States
2012-09-15
383

BRUNK AUCTIONS

United States, Asheville, 2012-09-15

"September Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 383, pages 1 à 77, page en cours 1
Hommage á Albrecht Dürer
SCHWARZ Reiner 1940,Hommage á Albrecht Dürer,Brunk Auctions US 2012-09-15
Numéro de lot 1060
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Reiner Schwarz (German, Born 1940) Hommage á Albrecht Dürer, edition 50/100, (...)
Old Woman
GAT Moshe 1935,Old Woman,Brunk Auctions US 2012-09-15
Numéro de lot 1157
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Moshe Gat (Israeli, born 1935) Old Woman, edition 78/100, signed lower right (...)
Surreal Landscape
KAISER Raffi 1931,Surreal Landscape,Brunk Auctions US 2012-09-15
Numéro de lot 1094
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Peinture
Estimations
Prix
Raffi Kais (Israeli born in 1931) Surreal Landscape, Edition 62/150, signed (...)
1958 - 1990
TV Man
HARING Keith 1958-1990,TV Man,Brunk Auctions US 2012-09-15
Numéro de lot 1134
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Sérigraphie
Estimations
Prix
After Keith Haring (New York, 1958-1990) TV Man, edition 724-1000, posthumous (...)
St. Joseph With Jesus
CUZCO SCHOOL,St. Joseph With Jesus,Brunk Auctions US 2012-09-15
Numéro de lot 1121
Disciple
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Cuzco School (late 20th century) St. Joseph With Jesus, oil on canvas,16 x 12 (...)