11211
Borobudur
Singapore
Singapore
2011-03-18
393

BOROBUDUR

Singapore, Singapore, 2011-03-18

"Antiques & Objects including Silver & Jewellery Sale"

Exclure anonyme
Exclure les œuvres sans image
Totaux 393, pages 1 à 79, page en cours 1
Water Wheel, Siam Reap
WINTCHER T,Water Wheel, Siam Reap,1935,Borobudur ID 2011-03-18
Numéro de lot 201
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
T Wintcher Water Wheel, Siam Reap Signed and dated 1935 on lower right Oil on (...)
Balinese Traditional Market
NADERA Ida Bagus Made 1910-1998,Balinese Traditional Market,Borobudur ID 2011-03-18
Numéro de lot 247
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrylique, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Ida Bagus Made Nadera (1910-1998) Balinese Traditional Market Signed and dated (...)
Playboy
MING TSE Lee 1957,Playboy,2005,Borobudur ID 2011-03-18
Numéro de lot 47
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie main couleur
Estimations
Prix
Lee Ming-Tse 李明則 (B. 1957) Playboy Signed and dated 2005 on lower right (...)
1925 - 1998
Balinese Girl
SNEL Han 1925-1998,Balinese Girl,1991,Borobudur ID 2011-03-18
Numéro de lot 105
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie main couleur
Estimations
Han Snel (1925 - 1998) Balinese Girl Signed on lower left and dated ````91 on (...)
1925 - 1998
Untitled
SNEL Han 1925-1998,Untitled,1990,Borobudur ID 2011-03-18
Numéro de lot 212
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Han Snel (1925 - 1998) Untitled Signed and dated ````90 on lower right (...)