10115
Bonhams & Goodman
Melbourne
Australia
2008-09-28
160

BONHAMS & GOODMAN

Australia, Melbourne, 2008-09-28

"Spring Art Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 160, pages 1 à 32, page en cours 1
Brachina Creek
ANGAS George French 1822-1886,Brachina Creek,Bonhams & Goodman AU 2008-09-28
Numéro de lot 9
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
G F Angas Brachina Creek oil on board signed with initials G FA lower right (...)
GRIFFITHS Martin,Goldfish,1980,Bonhams & Goodman AU 2008-09-28
Numéro de lot 60
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Martin Griffiths Rynkin Goldfish watercolour signed MartinGriffiths and dated (...)
European Village Scene
ANONYMOUS,European Village Scene,Bonhams & Goodman AU 2008-09-28
Numéro de lot 6
Aquarelle
Estimations
50 USD - 100 USD (34 EUR - 68 EUR)
Prix
80 AUD (45 EUR)
22.00 X 14.50 cm
Artist Unknown European Village Scene watercolour unsigned 22 (...)
Lake Side Castle
HASTINGS J,Lake Side Castle,Bonhams & Goodman AU 2008-09-28
Numéro de lot 7
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
J Hastings Lake Side Castle watercolour signed J Hastings lowerright 16.5 x (...)
Clifton Suspension Bridge
ANONYMOUS,Clifton Suspension Bridge,Bonhams & Goodman AU 2008-09-28
Numéro de lot 94
Lithographie main couleur
Estimations
100 USD - 200 USD (68 EUR - 137 EUR)
Prix
10 AUD (6 EUR)
31.00 X 43.50 cm
Artist Unknown Clifton Suspension Bridge hand colouredlithograph 31 x (...)