Technique | | Gouache |
| | Sean Meilak (born 1975), Cath and Matt (2003) gouache, 38.5 x 48 cm, (...) |
Technique | | Gouache |
| | Sean Meilak (born 1975), Interior 4 (2003) gouache, 38.5 x 48 cm, Provenance: (...) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Freda Warlipini (c. 1928-2004), Untitled 1997 natural ochres on paper, 71.5 x (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Bois |
| | George Bell (1878-1966), Boats oil on wood, 19 x 24 cm, Provenance: Private (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Otto Pareroultja (1914-1973), Untitled watercolour, signed 'Otto Pareroultja' (...) |