Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier, Toile |
| | Robin Page, "Bentley Mulsanne" artwork by Bentley Designer, (then Head of (...) |
Mike Hawthorn - 1958 Targa Florio |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Gouache, Papier |
| | Michael Wright (British 1935-), 'Mike Hawthorn - 1958 Targa Florio', signed, (...) |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | A 'GIRL IN THE MOON' MASCOT BY SYLVAIN KINSBURGER, FRENCH, CIRCA 1920, signed (...) |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | A 'Tete de Sioux' mascot by Henri Payen, French, 1920s, signed to base, (...) |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | A rare 'Gigi' car mascot after E. Julliani originally designed personally for (...) |