Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | William Lionel Wyllie (British, 1851-1931) At anchor signed 'W L Wyllie' (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | William Lionel Wyllie (British, 1851-1931) Returning home signed 'W L Wyllie' (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | William Lionel Wyllie (British, 1851-1931) Gibraltar signed 'W L Wyllie' (...) |
The Grand Fleet steam past the King |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | William Lionel Wyllie (British, 1851-1931) 'The Grand Fleet steam past the (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | William Lionel Wyllie (British, 1851-1931) 'Onslow and N.Z.' signed and (...) |