Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | A.Q. Arif (Pakistan, b. 1975) Untitled (The Coronation of the 7th Nizam of (...) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Tassaduq Sohail (Pakistan, b. 1930) Untitled 1. 20 x 14cm (7 7/8 x 5 1/2in). (...) |
| | Attiya Shaukat (Pakistan, b. 1980) Untitled Signed and dated 2007 in Urdu (...) |
Technique | | Non avoué |
| | Ahmed Parvez (Pakistan, 1928-1979) |
Attribution | | Attribué |
| | Attributed to Lubna Latif Agha (Pakistan, 1949-2012) Untitled Additional oil (...) |