10001
Bonhams
London
2015-06-17
101

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2015-06-17

"British Master Prints"

Totaux 101, pages 1 à 21, page en cours 1
1805 - 1881
The Willow
PALMER Samuel 1805-1881,The Willow,Bonhams GB 2015-06-17
Numéro de lot 1
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Samuel Palmer (British, 1805-1881) The Willow (Lister 1) Etching, 1850, a fine (...)
1805 - 1881
The Herdsman's Cottage or Sunset
PALMER Samuel 1805-1881,The Herdsman's Cottage or Sunset,Bonhams GB 2015-06-17
Numéro de lot 2
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Samuel Palmer (British, 1805-1881) The Herdsman's Cottage or Sunset (Lister 3) (...)
1805 - 1881
Christmas, or Folding the Last Sheep
PALMER Samuel 1805-1881,Christmas, or Folding the Last Sheep,Bonhams GB 2015-06-17
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Samuel Palmer (British, 1805-1881) Christmas, or Folding the Last Sheep (...)
1805 - 1881
The Skylark
PALMER Samuel 1805-1881,The Skylark,Bonhams GB 2015-06-17
Numéro de lot 4
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Samuel Palmer (British, 1805-1881) The Skylark (Lister 2) Etching, 1850, the (...)
1805 - 1881
The Morning of Life
PALMER Samuel 1805-1881,The Morning of Life,Bonhams GB 2015-06-17
Numéro de lot 5
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Samuel Palmer (British, 1805-1881) The Morning of Life (Lister 10) Etching, (...)