Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Bronze, Patine |
| | Frederick George Richard Roth (American, 1872-1944) Bear inscribed 'Copyright (...) |
Trees at the water's edge |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Gottardo Fidele Ponziano Piazzoni (American, 1872-1945) Trees at the water's (...) |
| | Gideon Jacques Denny (American, 1830-1886) Royal elk signed and dated 'G. J. (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | George Kennedy Brandriff (American, 1890-1936) Laguna Beach, California signed (...) |
| | Sam Hyde Harris (American, 1889-1977) Big sky, Santa Anita signed (lower left) (...) |