Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte, Couleurs |
| | Henry Wilkinson (British, 20th Century) Bassets in field signed and numbered (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Lucy Dawson (British, d. 1954) The hilltop initialed 'LD' (in plate), titled (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Marguerite Kirmse (American, 1885-1954) Royal Danes titled and signed (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Marguerite Kirmse (American, 1885-1954) Champion Sonny Cracker signed (...) |
Technique | | Crayon, Fusain |
| | Grenier A Very Boston Christmas signed 'Greiner' (lower left) charcoal with (...) |