Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | William Littlejohn, RSA RSW RGI (1929-2007) 'Green Painting...' signed and (...) |
Technique | | Gouache |
| | Conroy Maddox (British, 1912-2005) 'The Banquet' signed 'Conroy Maddox' and (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Lionel Bulmer (British, 1919-1992) The Music Room signed 'L. Bulmer' (lower (...) |
| | John Bratby R.A. (British, 1928-1992) A fishing harbour signed 'BRATBY' (lower (...) |
| | Maurice Cockrill R.A. (British, born 1936) 'The Little Houses' signed, (...) |