Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Charles Blackman (born 1928) Hoardings 1954 signed 'BLACKMAN' lower left oil (...) |
Young gum, Foster's garden, Summer |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Fred Williams (1927-1982) Young gum, Foster's garden, Summer 1961 signed 'Fred (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | John Brack (1920-1999) Footballers 1956 signed 'John Brack' lower right ink on (...) |
| | Margaret Preston (1875-1963) Native honeysuckle 1933 signed and dated 'M. (...) |
Technique | | Peinture synthétique |
| | Ian Fairweather (1891-1974) Night life 1962 inscribed '"NIGHTLIFE" / BY IAN (...) |