10001
Bonhams
London
2013-04-24
141

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2013-04-24

"The Greek Sale"

Totaux 141, pages 1 à 29, page en cours 1
1941 - 2008
Autumn
ZOUNI Opy 1941-2008,Autumn,Bonhams GB 2013-04-24
Numéro de lot 130
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Estimations
Prix
Opy Zouni (Greek, 1941-2008) Autumn print numbered 6/25, signed 20 x 20.5 cm.
1934 - 2017
A) Harbor
MYTARAS Dimitris 1934-2017,A) Harbor,Bonhams GB 2013-04-24
Numéro de lot 129
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Dimitris Mytaras (Greek, born 1934) a) Harbor signed and inscribed E.A. (...)
Bird of hope
PATRIKALAKIS Phaedon 1935,Bird of hope,Bonhams GB 2013-04-24
Numéro de lot 127
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Phaedon Patrikalakis (Greek, born 1935) Bird of hope signed in Greek (lower (...)
Good luck!
PAPADIMITRIOU Angelos 1952,Good luck!,2012,Bonhams GB 2013-04-24
Numéro de lot 137
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Céramique
Estimations
Angelos Papadimitriou (Greek, born 1952) Good luck! each item signed on the (...)
The abduction of Europe
STATHOPOULOS George 1944,The abduction of Europe,2012,Bonhams GB 2013-04-24
Numéro de lot 128
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
George Stathopoulos (Greek, born 1944) The abduction of Europe signed in Greek (...)