Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | English School, late 19th/ early 20th Century A triumphal scene bears (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | English School, early 20th Century Bridge at Amesbury indistinctly signed (...) |
| | English School, 20th Century A clipper in choppy seas signed 'S Picks' (lower (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | David Gentleman (British, 1930) Winchester college Sixth Centenary 1982, four (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | G S Wood, 19th Century Tantallon Castle signed, 'C S Wood' (lower right), (...) |