| | Roger Hilton (British, 1911-1975) Untitled dated 'DEC/55' (verso) oil on (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Gouache |
| | Sir Terry Frost R.A. (British, 1915-2003) Abstract signed and dated 'Terry (...) |
| | Sir Terry Frost R.A. (British, 1915-2003) Washed Vertical oil on canvas 116 x (...) |
| | Adrian Heath (British, 1920-1992) Untitled signed and dated 'Adrian Heath (...) |
Technique | | Gouache |
| | Patrick Heron (British, 1920-1999) November 7 1983 gouache 34.5 x 50 cm. (13 (...) |