Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Luca Postiglione (Italian, 1876-1936) La Zingara signed 'L Postiglione' (upper (...) |
| | Charles Leader (British, late 19th/early 20th Century) Highland river scene (...) |
| | Clarence Roe (British, 1850-1909) Deer by a loch signed and dated 'Clarence (...) |
The Paradise Gardens at Lövelbusteg, Vienna |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Balthasar Wigand (Austrian, 1771-1846) The Paradise Gardens at Lövelbusteg, (...) |
| | Charles Leader (British, late 19th/early 20th Century) River landscape signed (...) |