Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Cecil Charles Windsor Aldin, RBA (British, 1870-1935) Boss-eye'd Peter signed (...) |
A Scottish Terrier in an armchair |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Cecil Charles Windsor Aldin, RBA (British, 1870-1935) A Scottish Terrier in an (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Cecil Charles Windsor Aldin, RBA (British, 1870-1935) After dinner rest awhile (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Cecil Charles Windsor Aldin, RBA (British, 1870-1935) A Dalmatian puppy signed (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Reuben Ward Binks (British, 1880-1950) Looking for Safety signed 'WardBinks' (...) |