Prince Charles Edward Stuart |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Ivoire |
| | British School, 19th century Prince Charles Edward Stuart (1720-1788) one (...) |
| | Sir William George Gillies, CBE LLD RSA PPRSW RA (British, 1898-1973) Long (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | James Holland, RWS (British, 1799-1870) Glen Affric inscribed and dated 'In (...) |
| | Robert Brough, RA ARSA (British, 1872-1905) Harbour by moonlight signed (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | David McClure, RSA RSW RGI (British, 1926-1998) Road to Culkein signed 'D M (...) |