10001
Bonhams
London
2011-03-22
205

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2011-03-22

"Modern Pictures"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 205, pages 1 à 41, page en cours 1
Seated woman
ANONYMOUS,Seated woman,Bonhams GB 2011-03-22
Numéro de lot 18
Craie
31.50 X 22.50 cm
20th Century School Seated woman red chalk 31.5 x 22.5cm (12 3/8 x 8 7/8in). (...)
Vue Sur Eygalieres, Alpilles
LAUMONIER Ely 1895,Vue Sur Eygalieres, Alpilles,Bonhams GB 2011-03-22
Numéro de lot 10
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Ely Laumonier (French, born 1895) Vue Sur Eygalieres, Alpilles signed 'ELY (...)
1876 - 1953
Teatro Real, Madrid
BONE Muirhead 1876-1953,Teatro Real, Madrid,Bonhams GB 2011-03-22
Numéro de lot 12
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Muirhead Bone (British, 1876-1953) 'Teatro Real, Madrid' signed and titled (on (...)
A country path
DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC Andre Albert Marie 1884-1974,A country path,Bonhams GB 2011-03-22
Numéro de lot 34
Successeur
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
After André Dunoyer de Segonzac A country path bears signature 'A Dunoyer de (...)
1909 - 1987
Mother and child
BARBLAN Oscar 1909-1987,Mother and child,1935,Bonhams GB 2011-03-22
Numéro de lot 38
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile
Estimations
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 38 Oscar Barblan (Italian, (...)