Technique | | Craie |
| | 20th Century School Seated woman red chalk 31.5 x 22.5cm (12 3/8 x 8 7/8in). (...) |
Vue Sur Eygalieres, Alpilles |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Ely Laumonier (French, born 1895) Vue Sur Eygalieres, Alpilles signed 'ELY (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Muirhead Bone (British, 1876-1953) 'Teatro Real, Madrid' signed and titled (on (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | After André Dunoyer de Segonzac A country path bears signature 'A Dunoyer de (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 38 Oscar Barblan (Italian, (...) |