10001
Bonhams
London
2010-08-18
453

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2010-08-18

"Pictures & Frames"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 453, pages 1 à 91, page en cours 1
1855 - 1938
Mrs Monkton Hill
MENPES Mortimer L. 1855-1938,Mrs Monkton Hill,Bonhams GB 2010-08-18
Numéro de lot 1
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Prix
Mortimer Luddington Menpes, RI, RBA, RE(British, 1855-1938) Mrs Monkton Hill (...)
Kneeling Woman
JONES Allen 1937,Kneeling Woman,Bonhams GB 2010-08-18
Numéro de lot 1A
Sérigraphie
Prix
Allen Jones (British, born 1937) Kneeling Woman colour silkscreen on (...)
1910 - 1983
Two horses
DE HOLESCH Denes 1910-1983,Two horses,Bonhams GB 2010-08-18
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Prix
Denes De Holesch (American, born 1910) Two horses signed 'Holesch' (lower (...)
Gilbert and George Tate Modern Exhibitionposter
GILBERT # GEORGE,Gilbert and George Tate Modern Exhibitionposter,Bonhams GB 2010-08-18
Numéro de lot 3A
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Altuglas
Prix
After Gilbert and George Gilbert and George Tate Modern Exhibitionposter (...)
1922 - 2003
Woman on a beach
SCHWARZ Hans 1922-2003,Woman on a beach,Bonhams GB 2010-08-18
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Prix
Hans Schwarz (British, 1922-2003) Woman on a beach signed 'H Schwarz' (lower (...)