Clair de lune dans le desert |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte, Couleurs |
| | Morieet (French) Clair de lune dans le desert ,n.d. Color etching on wove (...) |
Autumn trees in a sunlit landscape |
| | Stuart MacDonald Burns (American, 20thcentury) Autumn trees in a sunlit (...) |
| | Continental School, 20th Century Venus with cherubs inscribed 'A. Fontanesi' (...) |
Portrait of a lady with a white hat |
Technique | | Crayons, Papier |
| | R. Revetaz (American) Portrait of a lady with a white hat,1918 signed and (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Encres couleurs, Papier |
| | Two paintings a) After Ren Yi (1840-1896) Take a Nap 20th Century Hanging (...) |