| | Cette œuvre d'art a été proposée à plusieurs reprises dans 3 enchères. L'œuvre d'art a été mise aux enchères pour la première fois le 2009-06-08 par la maison de vente aux enchères Bonhams à London.
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Gouache, Crayon |
| | Nikolai Alexandrovich Benois (Russian, 1901-1988) Magical pictures signed in (...) |
The dressing room for Paul I at Gatchina |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Vasili Nikitich Kuchumov (Russian, 1888-1959) The dressing room for Paul I at (...) |
Two portraits of young girls |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | Grigory Kononovich Dyadchenko (Russian, 1869-1921) Two portraits of young (...) |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | Kirill Golubenkov (Russian, born 1963) Spatial construction signed and dated (...) |
| | Serge (Sergei) de Solomko (Russian, 1867-1928) Five costume designs, including (...) |