10001
Bonhams
Los Angeles
United States
2009-05-04
197

BONHAMS

United States, Los Angeles, 2009-05-04

"Made in California"

Totaux 197, pages 1 à 40, page en cours 1
Oakland Train Tracks
GINTNER Anton 1941,Oakland Train Tracks,1978,Bonhams GB 2009-05-04
Numéro de lot 9127
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Anton Gintner (American, born 1941) Oakland Train Tracks, 1978 signed and (...)
1902 - 1980
Untitled
FAIVRE Justin 1902-1980,Untitled,Bonhams GB 2009-05-04
Numéro de lot 9011
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache, Papier
Estimations
Justin Faivre (American, born 1902) Untitled, c. 1960s signed 'Faivre' (lower (...)
1949 - 2016
Pink and Yellow
AUSTER Ken 1949-2016,Pink and Yellow,Bonhams GB 2009-05-04
Numéro de lot 9195
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Ken Auster (American, born 1949) Pink and Yellow (Pinkus & Yelloiticulus (...)
Fillmore Nights
tongpaiboon veerakeat 1965,Fillmore Nights,1995,Bonhams GB 2009-05-04
Numéro de lot 9194
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Veerakeat Tongpaiboon (Thai, born 1965) Fillmore Nights, 1995 signed and dated (...)
Oversized Load on Carmel
TORLAKSON James Daniel 1942-2007,Oversized Load on Carmel,1974,Bonhams GB 2009-05-04
Numéro de lot 9128
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Oversized Load on Carmel, 1974 signed, titled and dated 'James Torlakson June (...)