Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Brève description | | Valerios Caloutsis (Greek, born 1927) Composition signed and dated 'Valerios (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Brève description | | After Henry Auguste César Serrur Le soldat grec blessé oil on canvas 73 x 60 (...) |
Brève description | | Yiannis Papanelopoulos (Greek, born 1936) Piraeus harbour signed in Greek (...) |
Brève description | | Vassilis Kolokythas (Greek, born 1950) View of Andros signed in Greek (lower (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
Brève description | | Angelos Giallina (Greek, 1857-1939) View of Venice at sunset signed and dated (...) |