Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Lithographie Négatif |
| | La Bouteille d'Evian Color offset-lithograph printed on Arches paper, with (...) |
| | Cette œuvre d'art a été proposée à plusieurs reprises dans 2 enchères. L'œuvre d'art a été mise aux enchères pour la première fois le 2008-09-15 par la maison de vente aux enchères Bonhams à San-Francisco.
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Untitled (Loneliness) Color lithograph printed on wove paper, signed in (...) |
| | Signed 'S. D'Angelo' (lower left) oil on canvas |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Signed and dated 'Edith Truesdell '77' (lower left) and titled onreverse oil (...) |
Portrait of a Guatemalan woman |
| | Signed, dated and indistinctly inscribed 'A Tejada Fonseca 1930(..)' (lower (...) |