Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Patricia Tobacco Forrester Judith's Garden, n.d. Etching printed on wove (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Tony Delap Tenkai, 1965 Color silkscreen printed on wove paper, signed in (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Nona Hershey; Troy Kinney Shuttered Doors; April, 1974; c. 1920 Aquatint and (...) |
Break of Day, Vermont, c. 1940 |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Asa Cheffetz Break of Day, Vermont, c. 1940 Wood engraving printed on wove (...) |
Untitled (Landscape), n.d. |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | William Lee Hankey Untitled (Landscape), n.d. Etching printed on laid paper, (...) |