10001
Bonhams
London
2006-06-06
343

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2006-06-06

Exclure les œuvres sans image
Totaux 343, pages 1 à 69, page en cours 1
The reverie.
BUCKLEY John Edmund 1824-1876,The reverie.,1854,Bonhams GB 2006-06-06
Numéro de lot 238
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Prix
Signed and dated 1854, inscribed with artist's name and 'The Postern Gate' on (...)
1863 - 1924
Near Dorking.
ATKINSON John 1863-1924,Near Dorking.,Bonhams GB 2006-06-06
Numéro de lot 310
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Prix
Signed, oil on (...)
At the crossroads
IBBETSON Julius Caesar 1759-1817,At the crossroads,Bonhams GB 2006-06-06
Numéro de lot 262A
Disciple
Huile, Toile
Estimations
oil on canvas, at the crossroads, 61.5 x 74cm (24 1/8 x 29 (...)
portrait of a lady three quarter length, wearing 18th century dress.
LUDLOW Henry Stephen, Hal,portrait of a lady three quarter length, wearing 1,Bonhams 2006-06-06
Numéro de lot 248
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
signed and dated '1915' watercolour, portrait of a lady three quarter length, (...)
1834 - 1897
Yacht race.
MOORE Barlow 1834-1897,Yacht race.,Bonhams GB 2006-06-06
Numéro de lot 41
Aquarelle
Estimations
Yacht race. Watercolour, REMOVED LOT Place Bid or Track (...)