10001
Bonhams
London
2006-03-07
344

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2006-03-07

Exclure les œuvres sans image
Totaux 344, pages 1 à 69, page en cours 1
1822 - 1878
Herstmonceux Castle
CALLOW John 1822-1878,Herstmonceux Castle,Bonhams GB 2006-03-07
Numéro de lot 15
Attribué
Aquarelle
Prix
bears monogram, (...)
'Frithelstock Priory and church
GODDARD William Charles 1800-1900,'Frithelstock Priory and church,Bonhams GB 2006-03-07
Numéro de lot 25
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Prix
signed, inscribed on the reverse, oil on (...)
1795 - 1880
Portrait of a mother and son
DIGHTON Richard 1795-1880,Portrait of a mother and son,Bonhams GB 2006-03-07
Numéro de lot 8
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Prix
watercolour,
1783 - 1828
Portrait of a dandy, full length, with his dog
JEAN Roger 1783-1828,Portrait of a dandy, full length, with his dog,Bonhams GB 2006-03-07
Numéro de lot 28
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Prix
signed, watercolour, (...)
Portrait of a gentleman bust length, wearing a black coat and a lace jabot
BRITISH SCHOOL,Portrait of a gentleman bust length, wearing a bla,Bonhams GB 2006-03-07
Numéro de lot 175
Huile, Toile
Prix
oil on (...)