Attribution | | Disciple |
| | framed and glazed, oil on canvas 32cm x 22cm. |
A coastal scene, faded, together with a further coastal scene signed indistinctly ? Earp |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Argent |
Portrait of a Siamese cat |
Technique | | Pastel |
| | Framed and glazed pastel, (2) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | watercolour with white highlights, |
Technique | | Argent |
| | framed and glazed watercolours, |