10001
Bonhams
Honiton
2005-06-23
14

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, Honiton, 2005-06-23

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 14, pages 1 à 3, page en cours 1
Portrait of a terrier
HAGUE SCHOOL,Portrait of a terrier,Bonhams GB 2005-06-23
Numéro de lot 867
Disciple
Huile, Toile
framed and glazed, oil on canvas 32cm x 22cm.
1831 - 1914
A coastal scene, faded, together with a further coastal scene signed indistinctly ? Earp
EARP Henry I 1831-1914,A coastal scene, faded, together with a further co,Bonhams GB 2005-06-23
Numéro de lot 797
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Argent
Prix
watercolours, (2)
Portrait of a Siamese cat
BECKFORD B,Portrait of a Siamese cat,Bonhams GB 2005-06-23
Numéro de lot 783
Pastel
Prix
Framed and glazed pastel, (2)
1800 - 1900
Homeward
ARNOLD W. 1800-1900,Homeward,Bonhams GB 2005-06-23
Numéro de lot 794
Aquarelle
Prix
watercolour with white highlights,
A pair of landscapes
WILLIAMS Florence White 1900-1953,A pair of landscapes,Bonhams GB 2005-06-23
Numéro de lot 799
Argent
Prix
framed and glazed watercolours,