10001
Bonhams
London
2004-05-25
330

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2004-05-25

Exclure les œuvres sans image
Totaux 330, pages 1 à 66, page en cours 1
Rural scenes, a pair, with another drawing of a Lady spinning
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Rural scenes, a pair, with another drawing of a La,Bonhams GB 2004-05-25
Numéro de lot 125
Disciple
Dessin
monochrome,
1879 - 1889
Collecting Firewood
DINGLE Jnr. Thomas 1879-1889,Collecting Firewood,Bonhams GB 2004-05-25
Numéro de lot 243A
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Oglesworth Park
ARMOUR George Denholm 1864-1949,Oglesworth Park,Bonhams GB 2004-05-25
Numéro de lot 122
Crayons, Papier
River landscape
D OYLY Charles Baronet 1781-1845,River landscape,Bonhams GB 2004-05-25
Numéro de lot 227
Attribué
Aquarelle, Papier
Male nude
GERMAN SCHOOL,Male nude,Bonhams GB 2004-05-25
Numéro de lot 100B
Craie
bears signature, black (...)