Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
the bronze age moor from hunger hill:hail and sunlight |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | provenance:- albemarle gallery, 18 albemarle street, london w1x (...) |
time moves across the move |
| | provenance:-the waddington galleries, 2 cork street, london w1 austin/desmond (...) |