10001
Bonhams
London
2003-02-18
220

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2003-02-18

"http://www.bonhams.com/cgi-bin/public.sh/pubweb/publicSite.r?sContinent=EUR&screen=Catalogue&iSaleNo=10056"

Exclure les œuvres sans image
Totaux 220, pages 1 à 44, page en cours 1
Rosita; Betty
LINDSAY NORMAN ALFRED WILLIAMS 1879-1969,Rosita; Betty,Bonhams GB 2003-02-18
Numéro de lot 37
Manière
Encre, Plume
Manner of Norman Lindsay (Australian, 1879-1969) Rosita; Betty bears signature (...)
1886 - 1966
'Am Feeling a Little off Colour Tonight Darlin'
BLAMPIED Edmund 1886-1966,'Am Feeling a Little off Colour Tonight Darlin',Bonhams GB 2003-02-18
Numéro de lot 45
Fusain
Edmund Blampied (British, 1886-1966) 'Am Feeling a Little off Colour Tonight (...)
Saint Nicholas Church, Brighton
WAIN LESLIE,Saint Nicholas Church, Brighton,1986,Bonhams GB 2003-02-18
Numéro de lot 52
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Leslie Main (British, 20th Century) Saint Nicholas Church, Brighton signed, (...)
Crouching Figure
SCHEVROVA Varvara,Crouching Figure,Bonhams GB 2003-02-18
Numéro de lot 63
Huile, Panneau
Varvara Shevrova (20th Century) Crouching Figure oil on (...)
Two Figures
FULLER Martin 1943,Two Figures,Bonhams GB 2003-02-18
Numéro de lot 93
Technique mixte
Martin Fuller (British, b.1943) Two Figures mixed (...)