Attribution | | Manière |
Technique | | Encre, Plume |
| | Manner of Norman Lindsay (Australian, 1879-1969) Rosita; Betty bears signature (...) |
'Am Feeling a Little off Colour Tonight Darlin' |
Technique | | Fusain |
| | Edmund Blampied (British, 1886-1966) 'Am Feeling a Little off Colour Tonight (...) |
Saint Nicholas Church, Brighton |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Leslie Main (British, 20th Century) Saint Nicholas Church, Brighton signed, (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Varvara Shevrova (20th Century) Crouching Figure oil on (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | Martin Fuller (British, b.1943) Two Figures mixed (...) |