Technique | | Gravure |
| | 501. Sutton Nicholls Hanover Square, engraving for Stow's Survey, 1754, 345 x (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | 562. David Young Cameron Bothwell, David Young Cameron (1865-1945) Bothwell (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | 563. David Young Cameron Tillietudlem, David Young Cameron (1865-1945) (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | 592. Ernest S. Lumsden The Spanish Cart, Ernest S. Lumsden (1883-1948) The (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | 553. Gerald Leslie Brockhurst Phemie, etching,1924, final state of 2, signed (...) |