10090
Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers
Billingshurst
2018-05-12
267

BELLMANS FINE ART AUCTIONEERS

United Kingdom, Billingshurst, 2018-05-12

"Fine Antique And Interiors"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 267, pages 1 à 54, page en cours 1
Figures at a bar in a square
CHINESE SCHOOL,Figures at a bar in a square,1986,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2018-05-12
Numéro de lot 15
Anonyme
Bois gravé
Chinese School (1986), Figures at a bar in a square, colour woodcut, dated (...)
Nativity: design for Stained Glass
Payne Edward Raymond,Nativity: design for Stained Glass,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers 2018-05-12
Numéro de lot 19
Verre peint
Edward Raymond Payne (1906-1991), Nativity: design for Stained Glass, (...)
1860 - 1930
Silver birch trees
HINES Frederick 1860-1930,Silver birch trees,1919,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2018-05-12
Numéro de lot 25
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Gouache
Fred Hines (fl.1875-1928), Silver birch trees, watercolour and gouache, signed (...)
Alex and Helena
Maroon Alexandra,Alex and Helena,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2018-05-12
Numéro de lot 119
Crayon
Alexandra Maroon (Contemporary), Alex and Helena, pencil, inscribed on (...)
Stained glass design
Barillet Jean,Stained glass design,1950,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2018-05-12
Numéro de lot 228
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre, Papier
Jean Barillet (20th century), Stained glass design, ink on tracing paper, (...)