Figures at a bar in a square |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Bois gravé |
| | Chinese School (1986), Figures at a bar in a square, colour woodcut, dated (...) |
Nativity: design for Stained Glass |
Technique | | Verre peint |
| | Edward Raymond Payne (1906-1991), Nativity: design for Stained Glass, (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Gouache |
| | Fred Hines (fl.1875-1928), Silver birch trees, watercolour and gouache, signed (...) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | Alexandra Maroon (Contemporary), Alex and Helena, pencil, inscribed on (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Jean Barillet (20th century), Stained glass design, ink on tracing paper, (...) |