Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Peter Mariner (Contemporary), Burnt Hill, print, signed, dated '75, inscribed (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | * Alistair Grant (British, 1925-1997), L'Auror, watercolour, signed in pencil, (...) |
Santa Maria Di Collemaggio |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | * Geoffrey Elliott (British, 1935 -), Santa Maria Di Collemaggio, lithograph, (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | * Christopher Penny (British, 1947-2001), Castle Rigg, print, signed, (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie couleurs |
| | * Geoffrey Elliott (British, 1935 -), Just Reward, lithograph, signed in (...) |