Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Manner of George Clare, Still life of fruit, oil on canvas, bears a signature, (...) |
Still life of chrysanthemums on a ledge |
| | W. J. Warren (late 19th century), Still life of chrysanthemums on a ledge, oil (...) |
| | Continental School (late 19th century), A Riverside town, oil on canvas, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | E. Dupont (20th century), Woodland scene, watercolour, signed and dated 1921, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Henry John Kinnaird (1861-1920), Near Iffley on Thames, watercolour, signed (...) |