10090
Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers
Billingshurst
2015-08-05
152

BELLMANS FINE ART AUCTIONEERS

United Kingdom, Billingshurst, 2015-08-05

"Antiques & Interiors"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 152, pages 1 à 31, page en cours 1
Children playing on a gate
BRITISH SCHOOL,Children playing on a gate,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2015-08-05
Numéro de lot 1145
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
English Provincial School (19th century), Children playing on a gate, oil on (...)
1800 - 1900
Still life of white roses
MONOD Lucien 1800-1900,Still life of white roses,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2015-08-05
Numéro de lot 1020
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Lucien Monod (early 20th century), Still life of white roses, watercolour, (...)
Yellow Submarine
SCUOLA GIAPPONESE,Yellow Submarine,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2015-08-05
Numéro de lot 2191
Film
Estimations
Prix
Film poster; Yellow Submarine, Japanese, rolled, United Artists, 72 x (...)
1900 - 1930
St Michael's Mount
MORRIS Garman 1900-1930,St Michael's Mount,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2015-08-05
Numéro de lot 1043
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Garman Morris (fl.1900-1930), St Michael's Mount; Summer evening, two (...)
Portrait of a lady
DUNLOP Ronald Ossory 1894-1973,Portrait of a lady,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2015-08-05
Numéro de lot 1008
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sanguine
Estimations
Prix
Ronald Ossory Dunlop (1894-1973), Portrait of a lady, sanguine chalk, signed, (...)