10090
Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers
Billingshurst
2010-09-08
135

BELLMANS FINE ART AUCTIONEERS

United Kingdom, Billingshurst, 2010-09-08

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"September Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 135, pages 1 à 27, page en cours 1
A Venetian backwater
ITALIAN SCHOOL,A Venetian backwater,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2010-09-08
Numéro de lot 414
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Italian School (20th century), A Venetian backwater, watercolour, indistinctly (...)
1902 - 1957
Les Sylphides
RAYNER Henry 1902-1957,Les Sylphides,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2010-09-08
Numéro de lot 437
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Henry Rayner (20th century), 'Les Sylphides', etching, signed and inscribed in (...)
Village scene near a bridge
HOME Gordon 1878,Village scene near a bridge,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2010-09-08
Numéro de lot 445
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Gordon Home (1878-1969), Village scene near a bridge, watercolour, signed, 17 (...)
1834 - 1897
Sailing boats in full sail
MOORE Barlow 1834-1897,Sailing boats in full sail,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers GB 2010-09-08
Numéro de lot 458
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Barlow Moore (1834-1897), Sailing boats in full sail, watercolour, signed, (...)
1888 - 1960
Figures on a beachside promenade
BENNETT Godwin 1888-1960,Figures on a beachside promenade,Bellmans Fine Art Auctioneers 2010-09-08
Numéro de lot 462
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Encre
Godwin Bennett (20th century), Figures on a beachside promenade, watercolour (...)