10078
Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers
Derby
2018-08-15
221

BAMFORDS AUCTIONEERS AND VALUERS

United Kingdom, Derby, 2018-08-15

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Specialist Gallery Pictures and Prints Sale"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 221, pages 1 à 45, page en cours 1
Nude Study
FRENCH SCHOOL (XX),Nude Study,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-08-15
Numéro de lot 3082
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
Fran de ******** (French School, 20th century) Nude Study indistintly signed, (...)
Linear Abstract
Crummack Jean C.,Linear Abstract,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-08-15
Numéro de lot 3130
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache
Jean Crummack Linear Abstract signed, gouache, 36cm x (...)
The Great Peak
Bartlett L,The Great Peak,1913,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-08-15
Numéro de lot 3142
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
L Bartlett (early 20th century) The Great Peak signed, dated May 1913, oil on (...)
1860 - 1935
Gemsbok at the Watering Hole
THORBURN Archibald,Gemsbok at the Watering Hole,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers 2018-08-15
Numéro de lot 3018
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Archibald Thorburn (1860 - 1935) after, Gemsbok at the Watering Hole, signed (...)
Dreaming of Arabian Nights
Cooper Artemis,Dreaming of Arabian Nights,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-08-15
Numéro de lot 3019
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Artemis Cooper, (Surrealist School) Dreaming of Arabian Nights signed to (...)