| | Natasha Lane (British Modernist, b. 1946) St. Stephen's, Ealing signed, (...) |
Technique | | Dessin |
| | Art Work - Disney - a sketch, Mouse with a Hat, numbered 44, 30cm x 25.5cm |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
| | English School (19th century) Chepstow Castle, on the River Wye, Monmouthshire oil on canvas, 14cm x 18.5cm |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Alice Mary Hobson R.I. (1860 - 1954) Sandringham House signed, titled to (...) |
Preparatory sketch, Cottage and Bridge |
Technique | | Plume, Papier |
| | Samuel De Wilde (1751 - 1832) Preparatory sketch, Cottage and Bridge signed, (...) |