Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | JAB (Continental School) Dutch River and Tower signed and dated 1908, (...) |
| | Abstract School (mid-20th century) Lady and Parrot oil on canvas, 40cm x 51cm |
Mountain Landscape, South Africa |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Alfred E Parkham (1852 - 1930) Mountain Landscape, South Africa signed, oil on (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Contreplaqué |
| | R J Scott Boats on the Mudflats signed, oil on hardboard, 16.5cm X 29cm |
| | Sally Turner Off the Harbour signed, dated 76, oil on hardboard, 19cm X 29.5cm |