11380
Auctionata
Berlin
Germany
2016-09-08
95

AUCTIONATA

Germany, Berlin, 2016-09-08

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Figures, Sculptures & Portraits"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 95, pages 1 à 19, page en cours 1
Girl With A Jug
ANONYMOUS,Girl With A Jug,1915,Auctionata DE 2016-09-08
Numéro de lot 2
Porcelaine
Base d'enchères
750 EUR
1915
23.00 X 0 cm
2 | KPM, Girl With A Jug, Porcelain, c. 1915 Porcelain, polychrome underglaze painting, parcel-gilt Berlin, c. 1912 Royal Porcelain Manufactory Berlin, established in 1763 Model: Martin Fritzsche, 1908 Height: 23 cm Very good condition
1878 - 1929
Überbrettl
MARCUSE Rudolf 1878-1929,Überbrettl,1914,Auctionata DE 2016-09-08
Numéro de lot 3
Porcelaine
Base d'enchères
3 | Rudolf Marcuse for Rosenthal, ‘Überbrettl', Selb, 1914 White porcelain, (...)
Farmwoman with Hay Fork
GOLDSCHEIDER Friedrich 1845-1897,Farmwoman with Hay Fork,Auctionata DE 2016-09-08
Numéro de lot 4
Sculpture
Base d'enchères
4 | Goldscheider, Farmwoman with Hay Fork, Ceramic, Vienna, 20th C. Ceramics, (...)
Lady in Crinoline
AUSTRIAN SCHOOL,Lady in Crinoline,1900,Auctionata DE 2016-09-08
Numéro de lot 5
Bronze
Base d'enchères
5 | Vienna Bronze, Lady in Crinoline, Austria, c. 1900 Bronze, brown patina, (...)
1904 - 1992
Dolly Sister
DAKON Stefan 1904-1992,Dolly Sister,1928,Auctionata DE 2016-09-08
Numéro de lot 6
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Design
Base d'enchères
6 | Stefan Dakon, Dolly Sister, Bronze, Austria, c. 1928 Bronze with patina; (...)